29,9,17更新

会長

  田中 博史 筑波大学附属小学校

 

常任理事

 大野  桂 筑波大学附属小学校

 尾﨑 正彦 関西大学初等部

 佐藤 純一 国立学園小学校

 盛山 隆雄 筑波大学附属小学校

 中田 寿幸 筑波大学附属小学校

 夏坂 哲志  筑波大学附属小学校

 前田 一誠 IPU・環太平洋大学

 毛利 元一 東京都教育庁指導部

 森本 隆史 筑波大学附属小学校

 柳瀬  泰 三鷹市立三鷹の森学園高山小学校

 山本 良和 筑波大学附属小学校

 

全国理事

 江橋 直治 国立学園小学校                    

 岡田 紘子 お茶の水女子大学附属小学校

 尾崎 伸宏 成蹊小学校

 加固希支男 東京学芸大学附属小金井小学校

 工藤 克己 青森市立浪岡北小学校

 河内麻衣子 豊島区立高南小学校

 小松 信哉 国立教育政策研究所

 千々岩芳朗 田川郡赤村立赤小学校

 永田美奈子 雙葉小学校

 中村潤一郎 香取郡多古町立多古第一小学校

 平川  賢 千葉大学教育学部附属小学校

 宮本 博規 熊本市教育センター

 山田  剛史 東京学芸大学附属竹早小学校

 

総務幹事(校長・教頭・指導主事)

 青 森 熊谷  純 三沢小学校

 岩 手 渡邉  剛 八幡平市教育委員会

 山 梨 早川     健 常葉大学教育学部

 新 潟  青木 弘明 上越教育大学附属小学校

 新 潟 間嶋  哲 新津第三小学校

 静 岡 松村 隆年 静岡市立長田北小学校

 山 口 中村 浩司 美祢市立秋吉小学校

 高 知 土居 英一 潮江南小学校

 高 知 永野由美子 高知市立神田小学校

 熊 本 藤本 邦昭 熊本市立池上小学校

 

常任理事

 〈北海道・東北ブロック〉

 世話人 工藤 克己

 北海道 湯藤 浩二 幕別町立札内南小学校

 北海道 中村 光晴 札幌市立山の手南小学校

 青 森  種市 芳丈 三戸町立三戸小学校

 青 森 阿保 祐一 八戸市立柏崎小学校

 岩 手 前田華奈子 滝沢市立滝沢第二小学校

 岩 手 横沢  大 盛岡市立仁王小学校

 岩 手 沼川 卓也 盛岡市立手代森小学校

 秋 田 倉田 一広 東成瀬中学校

 福 島 羽染  聡 福島県

 福 島 関根 哲宏 羽太小学校

〈関東・私学ブロック〉

 世話人 毛利元一・中村潤一郎・永田美奈子・ 尾崎伸宏・江橋直治

 茨 城 東郷 佳子 つくばみらい市立福岡小学校

 群 馬 小川 和子 太田市立宝泉南小学校

 埼 玉 相墨多計士 戸田市立笹目東小学校

 東 京 小泉  友 立川市立幸小学校

 東 京 尾形 祐樹 日野市立日野第五小学校

 東 京 石川 大輔 荒川区立第一日暮里小学校

 私 学 宮城 和彦 日本女子大学附属豊明小学校

 私 学 時川 郁夫 森村学園初等部

 私 学 吉村 智美 国立学園小学校

 私 学 山本 大貴 暁星小学校

 私 学 鈴木  純 学習院初等科

〈甲信越+東海+北陸+関西+私学ブロック〉

 世話人 尾﨑 正彦

 山 梨 一瀬 孝仁 千代田小学校

 山 梨 角田 大輔 甲府市立国母小学校

 長 野 中澤  寛 御代田町立御代田南小学校

 長 野 宮澤 幸一 長野市立大豆島小学校

 新 潟 榧根  浩 小針小学校

 新 潟 唐澤  恵 十日町市立田沢小学校

 新 潟 志田 倫明 新潟大学教育学部附属小学校

 静 岡 植松  仁 熱海市立第一小学校

 静  岡 大畑 智裕 吉原北中学校

 静 岡 大桑 政記 函南町立函南中学校

 静 岡 中越  進 三島市教育委員会

 愛 知 三田美乃里 名古屋市教育センター

 京 都 樋口万太郎  京都教育大学附属桃山小学校

 大 阪 直海 知子 豊中市立熊野田小学校

 兵 庫 久保田健祐 鳴尾東小学校

 滋 賀 森       滋彦 大津市立瀬田東小学校

 滋 賀 堀田 徹志 老上西小学校

 和歌山 小谷祐二郎 和歌山大学教育学部附属小学校

 和歌山 千葉 修平 田辺市立芳養小学校

 私 学 竹尾智登志 南山大学附属小学校

 私 学 木下 幸夫 関西学院初等部

 私 学 髙橋 正英 立命館小学校

〈中国+四国ブロック〉

 鳥 取 西本    靖司 大山西小学校

 島 根 村上 幸人 島根県

 島 根 鶴原  渡 島根大学教育学部附属小学校

 島 根 徳永 勝俊 島根大学教育学部附属小学校

 広 島 山本    浩史 広島県

 広 島 岩本    充弘 呉市立仁方小学校

 山 口 宮川  修 美祢市教育委員会

 山 口 金尾 義崇 山口大学教育学部附属光小学校

 高 知 中川 弘子 潮江南小学校

 高 知 近藤 修史 高知大学教育学部附属小学校

 高 知 松山 起也 高知大学教育学部附属小学校

〈九州+沖縄ブロック〉世話人  宮本博規・千々岩芳朗

    福 岡 奥  拓也 川崎小学校

 福 岡 高瀬 大輔 川崎町立川崎小学校

  大 分 重松 優子 南小学校

 長 崎 林田 健一 諌早市飯盛西小学校

 熊 本 百田 止水 大津町立大津小学校

 熊 本 林田  晋 画図小学校

 熊 本 淸水  修 白川小学校

 宮 崎 小出水公宏 大宮小学校

 宮 崎 甲斐 淳朗 池内小学校

 宮 崎 桑原 麻理 大淀小学校

 沖 縄 新城 喬之 琉球大学教育学部附属小学校